Orders $100+ Ship Free - We’ll cover up to $30!
hamburger

Shop Now

hamburger

Spectra Premium

Filter

availability
availability
94719 - : HVAC Heater Core for Spectra Premium Image

HVAC Heater Core

Spectra Premium 94719
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium HVAC heater cores meet or exceed the...
$41.29
MA298 - : Mass Air
                    Flow Sensor for Spectra Premium Image

Mass Air Flow Sensor

Spectra Premium MA298
Our mass air flow sensors have a programmable ceramic circuit board make of premium grade silicon...
$106.82
FN939 - : Fuel Filler Neck for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Filler Neck

Spectra Premium FN939
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel filler necks meet or exceed the...
$122.87
CU2365 - : Radiator for Spectra Premium Image

Radiator

Spectra Premium CU2365
The structure and design of Spectra Premium Radiators are built to undertake the same durability and expectations of that of the OE....
$200.26
FN540 - : Fuel Filler Neck for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Filler Neck

Spectra Premium FN540
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel filler necks meet or exceed the...
$129.20
VWP60A - : Engine Oil Pan for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Oil Pan

Spectra Premium VWP60A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium oil pans meet or exceed the performance...
$253.77
1010093 - : A/C Evaporator Core for Spectra Premium Image

A/C Evaporator Core

Spectra Premium 1010093
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium a/c evaporator cores meet or exceed the...
$22.72
C525 - : Ignition
                    Coil for Spectra Premium Image

Ignition Coil

Spectra Premium C-525
Spectra Premium ignition coils are always made of premium grade copper and developed through the...
$36.26
C512 - : Ignition
                    Coil for Spectra Premium Image

Ignition Coil

Spectra Premium C-512
Spectra Premium ignition coils are always made of premium grade copper and developed through the...
$22.64
CU13197 - : Radiator for Spectra Premium Image

Radiator

Spectra Premium CU13197
The structure and design of Spectra Premium Radiators are built to undertake the same durability and expectations of that of the OE....
$112.75
CU1193 - : Radiator for Spectra Premium Image

Radiator

Spectra Premium CU1193
The structure and design of Spectra Premium Radiators are built to undertake the same durability and expectations of that of the OE....
$93.40
TB1300 - : Fuel
                    Injection Throttle Body Assembly for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Assembly

Spectra Premium TB1300
Electronic throttle bodies are engineered, developed and rigorously tested to meet OE...
$349.95

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!