Orders $100+ Ship Free - We’ll cover up to $30!
hamburger

Shop Now

hamburger

Spectra Premium

Filter

availability
availability
283000 - : A/C Accumulator for Spectra Premium Image

A/C Accumulator

Spectra Premium 0283000
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium a/c accumulators meet or exceed the...
$26.14
CU13157 - : Radiator for Spectra Premium Image

Radiator

Spectra Premium CU13157
The structure and design of Spectra Premium Radiators are built to undertake the same durability and expectations of that of the OE....
$91.66
S10062 - : Engine
                    Crankshaft Position Sensor for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Crankshaft Position Sensor

Spectra Premium S10062
The most important sensors of any engine, the crankshaft and camshaft position sensors are...
$10.73
S10095 - : Engine
                    Crankshaft Position Sensor for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Crankshaft Position Sensor

Spectra Premium S10095
The most important sensors of any engine, the crankshaft and camshaft position sensors are...
$13.52
FP07A - : Engine Oil Pan for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Oil Pan

Spectra Premium FP07A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium oil pans meet or exceed the performance...
$91.95
99441 - : HVAC Heater Core for Spectra Premium Image

HVAC Heater Core

Spectra Premium 99441
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium HVAC heater cores meet or exceed the...
$177.31
C508 - : Ignition
                    Coil for Spectra Premium Image

Ignition Coil

Spectra Premium C-508
Spectra Premium ignition coils are always made of premium grade copper and developed through the...
$14.80
TB1142 - : Fuel
                    Injection Throttle Body Assembly for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Assembly

Spectra Premium TB1142
Electronic throttle bodies are engineered, developed and rigorously tested to meet OE...
$242.09
VWP47A - : Engine Oil Pan for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Oil Pan

Spectra Premium VWP47A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium oil pans meet or exceed the performance...
$240.58
NSP35A - : Engine Oil Pan for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Oil Pan

Spectra Premium NSP35A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium oil pans meet or exceed the performance...
$44.68
C584 - : Ignition
                    Coil for Spectra Premium Image

Ignition Coil

Spectra Premium C-584
Spectra Premium ignition coils are always made of premium grade copper and developed through the...
$19.17
CRP46A - : Engine Oil Pan for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Oil Pan

Spectra Premium CRP46A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium oil pans meet or exceed the performance...
$168.75

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!