Orders $100+ Ship Free - We’ll cover up to $30!
hamburger

Shop Now

hamburger

Spectra Premium

Filter

availability
availability
FG12D - : Fuel Tank Sending Unit for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Tank Sending Unit

Spectra Premium FG12D
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel tank sending units meet or exceed...
Not For Sale
73119 - : A/C Condenser for Spectra Premium Image

A/C Condenser

Spectra Premium 7-3119
Our A/C condensers are reverse engineered to ensure proper fit upon installation and supplied in the same construction style of the OEM....
$21.30
TB1251 - : Fuel
                    Injection Throttle Body Assembly for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Assembly

Spectra Premium TB1251
Electronic throttle bodies are engineered, developed and rigorously tested to meet OE...
$328.03
TB1225 - : Fuel
                    Injection Throttle Body Assembly for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Assembly

Spectra Premium TB1225
Electronic throttle bodies are engineered, developed and rigorously tested to meet OE...
$444.61
GM2721A - : Fuel Tank for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Tank

Spectra Premium GM2721A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel tanks meet or exceed the...
$239.50
F2A - : Fuel Tank for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Tank

Spectra Premium F2A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel tanks meet or exceed the...
$157.99
CU13493 - : Radiator for Spectra Premium Image

Radiator

Spectra Premium CU13493
The structure and design of Spectra Premium Radiators are built to undertake the same durability and expectations of that of the OE....
$208.35
VTS1152 - : Engine
                    Variable Valve Timing (VVT) Solenoid for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Variable Valve Timing (VVT) Solenoid

Spectra Premium VTS1152
Our variable valve timing solenoids are built from the ground up using precise manufacturing and...
$105.05
TOP41A - : Engine Oil Pan for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Oil Pan

Spectra Premium TOP41A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium oil pans meet or exceed the performance...
$15.26
79126 - : A/C Condenser for Spectra Premium Image

A/C Condenser

Spectra Premium 7-9126
Our A/C condensers are reverse engineered to ensure proper fit upon installation and supplied in the same construction style of the OEM....
$44.02
CU2206 - : Radiator for Spectra Premium Image

Radiator

Spectra Premium CU2206
The structure and design of Spectra Premium Radiators are built to undertake the same durability and expectations of that of the OE....
$212.21
CU1905 - : Radiator for Spectra Premium Image

Radiator

Spectra Premium CU1905
The structure and design of Spectra Premium Radiators are built to undertake the same durability and expectations of that of the OE....
$219.02

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!